[See prices in other currencies]

Norfolk Parish Registers, Volume IV.

Download: £ 3.00
Norfolk Parish Registers, Volume IV. - Click for large image
Norfolk Parish Registers, Volume IV.
Published 1909.
Contains Transcripts of Marriage Registers
for the Parishes of

Barton Turf 1558-1812,
Hedenham 1559-1813,
Weeting St Mary's 1558-1749,
Weeting All Saints' 1561-1653,
Weeting All Saints' & St. Mary's 1653-1656,
Weeting All Saints' 1659-1748,
Weeting All Saints' & St. Mary's 1749-1812,
Carleton Rode 1560-1812,
Burnham Sutton with Ulph 1653-1837
Hickling 1657-1812,
Bedingham 1651-1812,
Gresham 1690-1812.

Machine searchable.
A digital version of the original book,
in PDF format.
Viewable on any computer using
Adobe Acrobat Reader.

Supplied by: Anguline Research Archives
Format: Edelivery
Ref: ARA-634

Hide Details